Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2144 Henley PL, Wellington, FL 33414
1/46

$1,700,000

$1,750,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,461 SqFt

2144 Henley PL, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Engel & Volkers Wellington

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
11794 Wimbledon CIR, Wellington, FL 33414
1/29

$950,000

$1,200,000

20.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

11794 Wimbledon CIR, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Engel & Volkers Wellington

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
11139 Isle Brook CT, Wellington, FL 33414
1/57

$4,050,000

$4,250,000

4.7%
4 Beds5 Baths4,088 SqFt

11139 Isle Brook CT, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Engel & Volkers Wellington

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2451 Players CT, Wellington, FL 33414
1/26

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,277 SqFt

2451 Players CT, Wellington, FL 33414

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
2386 Sunderland Avenue AVE, Wellington, FL 33414
1/54

$1,800,000

$1,949,000

7.6%
5 Beds5 Baths4,527 SqFt

2386 Sunderland Avenue AVE, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Florida's Best Realty Services

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
13368 W Polo RD #C104, Wellington, FL 33414
1/76

$750,000

$875,000

14.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

13368 W Polo RD #C104, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Douglas Elliman Jupiter

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2458 Vista Del Prado DR, Wellington, FL 33414
1/40

$1,200,000

$1,395,000

14.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

2458 Vista Del Prado DR, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Engel & Volkers Wellington

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2853 Siena CIR, Wellington, FL 33414
1/45

$919,000

$949,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt

2853 Siena CIR, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Engel & Volkers Wellington

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
14130 Calypso LN, Wellington, FL 33414
1/15

$1,800,000

$1,850,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,239 SqFt

14130 Calypso LN, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Illustrated Properties LLC (We

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2950 Bent Cypress RD, Wellington, FL 33414
1/45

$3,150,000

$3,295,000

4.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,118 SqFt

2950 Bent Cypress RD, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2248 Las Casitas DR, Wellington, FL 33414
1/46

$775,000

$799,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

2248 Las Casitas DR, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Douglas Elliman Wellington

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
11863 Wimbledon CIR #512, Wellington, FL 33414
1/24

$700,000

$750,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

11863 Wimbledon CIR #512, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Engel & Volkers Wellington

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1205 Longlea TER, Wellington, FL 33414
1/52

$1,225,000

$1,299,000

5.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,705 SqFt

1205 Longlea TER, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Century 21 America's Choice

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
18074 Sentinel CIR, Boca Raton, FL 33496
1/67

$6,350,000

$6,850,000

7.3%
5 Beds7 Baths7,444 SqFt

18074 Sentinel CIR, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Listed by Engel & Volkers Wellington

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
11854 Rene Lacoste PL, Wellington, FL 33414
1/45

$755,000

$759,900

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

11854 Rene Lacoste PL, Wellington, FL 33414

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
11675 Wimbledon CIR, Wellington, FL 33414
1/45

$2,200,000

$2,395,000

8.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

11675 Wimbledon CIR, Wellington, FL 33414

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
225 Cortez RD, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
1/67

$1,175,000

$1,250,000

6.0%
4 Beds4 Baths1,476 SqFt

225 Cortez RD, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
232 Linda LN, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
1/65

$5,750,000

$6,695,000

14.1%
4 Beds5 Baths4,144 SqFt

232 Linda LN, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
2698 Sheltingham DR, Wellington, FL 33414
1/39

$5,000,000

$6,900,000

27.5%
6 Beds9 Baths8,033 SqFt

2698 Sheltingham DR, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by Engel & Volkers Wellington

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417